Artisti Premiati 2011

Premio Internazionale “Lorenzo il Magnifico”

Pittura


1° Premio – Victoria Kovalenchikova
2° Premio – Carlos Araujo
3° Premio – Claudio Dantas / Eric Doolin
4° Premio – Vagner Aniceto – Christine Chemin – Mirta Diminic – Wessel Huisman – Angel Ricardo Juarez – Carmina Orejas – Sandra Pietchman – Yuri Popov – Julien Porisse – Cheng Wei – Jiejun Zhu
5° Premio – Alic Senad – Joni Dennis – Juan Kelly – Bettina Manuel – Yvonne Melchers – Martinsen Erz Else Pia – Liam Porisse – Totonho

Gallery


Scultura


1° Premio – Jesus Lizaso
2° Premio – Lau Yaukuen
3° Premio – Salvatore Fornarola
4° Premio – Chrisser Bording – Ulla Bosman – Annemeik Collin – Joseph Platell – Ruth Vulto
5° Premio – Gary Barnhart – Betty Collier – Marilda Dib – Jorn Nielsen – Filiz Ozturk Dogan – Bart Somers

Gallery


 

Opere su Carta


1° Premio – Fernando Garcia Monzon
2° Premio – Marco Rey
3° Premio – Sudip Roy
4° Premio – Jeff Lindal – Claudia Lugo
5° Premio – Ezin Kazazoglu – Annelise Holo – Irina Levchenko – Tomasz Misztal – Mirko Sevic

Gallery


Fotografia


1° Premio – Vilson Palaro Junior
2° Premio – Chacpol
3° Premio – German Velasquez
4° Premio – Bernardo Aja – Michel Chaccour – Andrea Laybauer – Victor Santamaria
5° Premio – Adam Glinsky – Andrea Nocchia – Dinie Wikkerink – Kang Zhou – Gustavo Zylbersztajn

Gallery


 

Installazione


1° Premio – Sary Haddad / Ziqian Mei
2° Premio – Alex Lindsay
3° Premio – Maria Braile / Smith Tineke
4° Premio – Jenine Whiting – Grazyna Adamska-Jarecka

Gallery


 

Video


1° Premio – Puja Bahri

Gallery


 

Digital Art


1° Premio – Henry de Boorder
2° Premio – Richard Kuiper
3° Premio – Daniela Carati
4° Premio – Jeannette Rustche – Henry Senders
5° Premio – Melis Cankara – Agate Vincenzo e Miriam Orlando – Zina Kossoy – Raffaello Magri – Parravicini Cristina (Parrasia)

Gallery


 

Mixed Media


1° Premio – Franco Fratantonio
2° Premio – Demetrio Alfonso
3° Premio – Boris Giulian
4° Premio – Vincenzo Vallone – Gustavo Blanco-Uribe

Gallery


 

Premio “Città di Firenze”


Giuseppe Calonaci – Enzo Pazzagli – Marcucci Pinoli

 

Menzione Speciale


Marina Bejan – Astrid Dahl – Gloria Di Modica – Anne Marie de Jony – Antonina Denysjuk – Gerdine Duijsens – Antonio Esposito – Grelo – Suman Gupta – Agita Keiri – Serhat Kocak – Giovanni Iovene – Sergio Jimenez Rosales – Nam Hong – Jit Nieuwenhuis – Anita Norcini Tosi – Aapo Pukk – Giuseppe Rossi – Casto Solano – Lorento Sanhueza – Brigitte Silhol – Uçer Munevver – Voskanyan Andrey